Pendaftaran MSL Indonesia 2026 masih dibuka untuk divisi Siswa & Alumni — kuota terbatas!Selengkapnya
JU

8

Game

88%

Win

6,43

KDA

2

MVP

Hero yang dimainkan

HeroGameWin %KDA
NataliaAssassin250%3,40
LancelotAssassin1100%17,00
ArlottFighter1100%12,00
EsmeraldaFighter1100%11,00
HayabusaAssassin1100%6,00
JoyAssassin1100%5,50
BenedettaAssassin1100%3,33

Game terakhir

PertandinganHeroHasilK/D/AKDA
vs Anging MammiriGame 3 · 15 NovJoyMenang7/2/45,50
vs Anging MammiriGame 2 · 15 NovBenedettaMenang5/3/53,33
vs Anging MammiriGame 1 · 15 NovNataliaMenang5/3/63,67
vs BulaksumurGame 2 · 13 NovHayabusaMenang4/2/86,00
vs BulaksumurGame 1 · 13 NovArlottMenang8/1/412,00
vs Polilos GamingGame 3 · 11 NovEsmeraldaMenang7/1/411,00
vs Polilos GamingGame 2 · 11 NovNataliaKalah2/2/43,00
vs Polilos GamingGame 1 · 11 NovLancelotMenang9/0/817,00