Pendaftaran MSL Indonesia 2026 masih dibuka untuk divisi Siswa & Alumni — kuota terbatas!Selengkapnya
ZE

8

Game

88%

Win

3,50

KDA

0

MVP

Hero yang dimainkan

HeroGameWin %KDA
RubyFighter367%2,00
CiciFighter1100%14,00
MartisFighter1100%7,00
LeomordFighter1100%6,00
EsmeraldaFighter1100%2,67
ArlottFighter1100%2,00

Game terakhir

PertandinganHeroHasilK/D/AKDA
vs Anging MammiriGame 3 · 15 NovCiciMenang5/1/914,00
vs Anging MammiriGame 2 · 15 NovEsmeraldaMenang1/3/72,67
vs Anging MammiriGame 1 · 15 NovArlottMenang0/3/62,00
vs BulaksumurGame 2 · 13 NovLeomordMenang5/2/76,00
vs BulaksumurGame 1 · 13 NovMartisMenang1/1/67,00
vs Polilos GamingGame 3 · 11 NovRubyMenang4/0/15,00
vs Polilos GamingGame 2 · 11 NovRubyKalah2/5/61,60
vs Polilos GamingGame 1 · 11 NovRubyMenang1/3/21,00