Pendaftaran MSL Indonesia 2026 masih dibuka untuk divisi Siswa & Alumni — kuota terbatas!Selengkapnya
LY

12

Game

83%

Win

4,78

KDA

1

MVP

Hero yang dimainkan

HeroGameWin %KDA
RafaelaSupport2100%10,50
FaramisSupport250%3,33
FredrinnTank1100%12,00
FlorynSupport1100%7,00
BaratsTank1100%6,00
EdithTank1100%6,00
BelerickTank1100%5,67
DiggieSupport1100%3,00
KajaSupport1100%2,67
TigrealTank10%1,83

Game terakhir

PertandinganHeroHasilK/D/AKDA
vs Mahakam EsportsGame 2 · 18 OktFaramisMenang2/0/79,00
vs Mahakam EsportsGame 1 · 18 OktFredrinnMenang5/0/712,00
vs Merah Putih UnivGame 2 · 15 OktEdithMenang3/2/96,00
vs Merah Putih UnivGame 1 · 15 OktRafaelaMenang3/1/1215,00
vs Horas GamingGame 3 · 30 SepDiggieMenang0/3/93,00
vs Horas GamingGame 2 · 30 SepFaramisKalah2/6/91,83
vs Horas GamingGame 1 · 30 SepKajaMenang3/3/52,67
vs Tugu MalangGame 3 · 27 SepRafaelaMenang0/1/66,00
vs Tugu MalangGame 2 · 27 SepBaratsMenang3/2/96,00
vs Tugu MalangGame 1 · 27 SepTigrealKalah2/6/91,83
vs Anging MammiriGame 2 · 24 SepBelerickMenang4/3/135,67
vs Anging MammiriGame 1 · 24 SepFlorynMenang2/0/57,00