Pendaftaran MSL Indonesia 2026 masih dibuka untuk divisi Siswa & Alumni — kuota terbatas!Selengkapnya
MI

12

Game

83%

Win

4,38

KDA

2

MVP

Hero yang dimainkan

HeroGameWin %KDA
NolanAssassin2100%3,67
HanzoAssassin1100%14,00
FreyaFighter1100%13,00
GusionAssassin1100%10,00
FannyAssassin1100%9,00
AamonAssassin1100%9,00
NataliaAssassin1100%7,00
DyrrothFighter1100%3,00
CiciFighter1100%3,00
HelcurtAssassin10%1,25
HayabusaAssassin10%1,17

Game terakhir

PertandinganHeroHasilK/D/AKDA
vs Mahakam EsportsGame 2 · 18 OktNataliaMenang3/1/47,00
vs Mahakam EsportsGame 1 · 18 OktGusionMenang5/0/510,00
vs Merah Putih UnivGame 2 · 15 OktAamonMenang5/1/49,00
vs Merah Putih UnivGame 1 · 15 OktCiciMenang5/3/43,00
vs Horas GamingGame 3 · 30 SepNolanMenang5/3/74,00
vs Horas GamingGame 2 · 30 SepHelcurtKalah2/4/31,25
vs Horas GamingGame 1 · 30 SepHanzoMenang9/1/514,00
vs Tugu MalangGame 3 · 27 SepNolanMenang3/3/73,33
vs Tugu MalangGame 2 · 27 SepFreyaMenang6/1/713,00
vs Tugu MalangGame 1 · 27 SepHayabusaKalah1/6/61,17
vs Anging MammiriGame 2 · 24 SepDyrrothMenang7/3/23,00
vs Anging MammiriGame 1 · 24 SepFannyMenang7/0/29,00