Pendaftaran MSL Indonesia 2026 masih dibuka untuk divisi Siswa & Alumni — kuota terbatas!Selengkapnya
NY

9

Game

78%

Win

6,69

KDA

1

MVP

Hero yang dimainkan

HeroGameWin %KDA
ValirMage333%2,63
ValentinaMage1100%17,00
KaditaMage1100%12,00
AliceMage1100%10,00
Chang'eMage1100%9,00
HarithMage1100%6,00
VexanaMage1100%4,00

Game terakhir

PertandinganHeroHasilK/D/AKDA
vs Reunion FiveGame 4 · 15 NovHarithMenang5/0/16,00
vs Reunion FiveGame 3 · 15 NovValirKalah4/1/15,00
vs Reunion FiveGame 2 · 15 NovVexanaMenang8/3/44,00
vs Reunion FiveGame 1 · 15 NovKaditaMenang8/0/412,00
vs Veteran PhinisiGame 2 · 12 NovValentinaMenang8/0/917,00
vs Veteran PhinisiGame 1 · 12 NovValirMenang4/3/42,67
vs Almamater JayaGame 3 · 8 NovChang'eMenang4/1/59,00
vs Almamater JayaGame 2 · 8 NovAliceMenang9/1/110,00
vs Almamater JayaGame 1 · 8 NovValirKalah4/4/42,00